10/29 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
Snakes Ostrava
v
Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
L |
95-71
|
10/20 18:00 |
5 |
[7]
Synthesia Pardubice
v
SK UP Olomouc
[10]
|
W |
87-72
|
10/15 14:30 |
4 |
[3]
Sokol Slapanice
v
Synthesia Pardubice
[5]
|
L |
86-76
|
10/06 18:00 |
3 |
Synthesia Pardubice
v
Novy Jicin
|
W |
102-59
|
10/01 13:00 |
2 |
[5]
Basketbal Olomouc
v
Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
L |
84-79
|
09/22 18:00 |
1 |
Synthesia Pardubice
v
SKB Zlin
|
L |
75-84
|
04/12 16:30 |
14 |
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
v
Pardubice 2
|
L |
72-70
|
04/09 13:00 |
14 |
[3]
Synthesia Pardubice
v
BK Lokomotiva Plzen
[2]
|
W |
75-64
|
04/07 17:00 |
14 |
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
v
Synthesia Pardubice
|
L |
69-55
|
03/31 18:00 |
24 |
[4]
Synthesia Pardubice
v
Basket Kosire
[3]
|
W |
107-69
|
03/23 18:30 |
23 |
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
v
Pardubice 2
|
L |
85-73
|
03/17 19:00 |
22 |
[2]
Synthesia Pardubice
v
Sokol Prazsky
[1] |
L |
64-84
|
03/10 19:00 |
21 |
Basket Kosire
v
Pardubice 2
|
W |
91-99
|
03/03 19:00 |
20 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
|
W |
110-75
|
02/24 18:30 |
19 |
[4]
Sokol Prazsky
v
Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
L |
80-67
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
[3]
BK Opava II
v
Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
W |
67-81
|
02/03 19:00 |
17 |
[6]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
Snakes Ostrava
[9]
|
W |
85-75
|
01/27 17:30 |
16 |
[2]
SK UP Olomouc
v
BK Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
W |
57-105
|
01/20 19:00 |
15 |
[6]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
Sokol Slapanice
[4]
|
W |
90-64
|
01/15 14:00 |
14 |
[1]
SKB Zlin
v
BK Synthesia Pardubice
[6]
|
L |
77-71
|
01/06 19:00 |
13 |
[7]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
Prostejov
[9]
|
W |
108-67
|
12/16 18:30 |
12 |
TJ Start Havirov
v
Pardubice 2
|
L |
67-56
|
12/09 19:00 |
11 |
[9]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
BC Novy Jicin
[8]
|
W |
89-75
|
12/02 19:00 |
10 |
[8]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
Basketbal Olomouc
[6]
|
W |
85-70
|
11/25 19:00 |
9 |
[8]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
Opava B
[2]
|
W |
91-67
|
11/20 16:00 |
8 |
[7]
Snakes Ostrava
v
BK Synthesia Pardubice
[9]
|
L |
73-59
|
11/11 19:00 |
7 |
[8]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
SK UP Olomouc
[4]
|
L |
82-87
|
11/06 15:30 |
6 |
[5]
Sokol Slapanice
v
BK Synthesia Pardubice
[8]
|
L |
65-61
|
10/28 18:00 |
5 |
[6]
BK Synthesia Pardubice
v
SKB Zlin
[2]
|
L |
61-93
|
10/21 17:30 |
4 |
Prostejov
v
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
L |
66-58
|