Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/29 06:00 Emil Ruusuvuori v Jordan Thompson View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/29 06:00 Benoit Paire v Mikhail Kukushkin View
ATP - Nur-Sultan - Herredouble 10/29 06:00 Bambridge/Sharan v Purcell/Saville View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/29 06:00 Andreas Seppi v Mackenzie McDonald View
ATP - Nur-Sultan - Herredouble 10/29 06:00 Safwat/Yevseyev v Erlich/Vasilevski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/29 06:30 Thomas Fancutt v Dane Sweeny View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/29 06:30 Jesse Delaney v Cameron Green View
ATP - Nur-Sultan - Herredouble 10/29 07:30 Arevalo/Brkic v Bopanna/Nielsen View
ATP - Nur-Sultan 10/29 07:30 Adrian Mannarino v Yuichi Sugita View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/29 07:30 Oana Georgeta Simion v Simona Ogescu View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/29 07:30 Nuria Brancaccio v Pia Lovric View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/29 07:30 Malene Helgo v Nikola Breckova View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/29 07:30 Selena Janicijevic v Martina Colmegna View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Nina Stadler v Nika Radisic View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Alexandra Cadantu v Zoe Howard View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Melania Delai v Valeriya Olyanovskaya View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Monika Kilnarova v Irene Lavino View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Martha Matoula v Magdalini Adaloglou View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Uladzimir Ignatik v Petros Tsitsipas View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Lucas Gerch v Matija Pecotic View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Facundo D Acosta v Jacopo Berrettini View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Ioana Loredana Rosca v Tamira Paszek View
ITF W15 - Monastir 10/29 08:00 Lisa Ponomar v Alice Robbe View
ITF M15 - Monastir 10/29 08:00 Colin Sinclair v Skander Mansouri View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/29 08:00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Elena Gabriela Ruse View
ITF W25 Istanbul 10/29 08:00 Francesca Jones v Reka-Luca Jani View
ITF W15 - Monastir 10/29 08:00 Weronika Falkowska v Carole Monnet View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/29 08:00 Mateus Alves v Filip C Jianu View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/29 08:00 Vlada Ekshibarova v Sofia Costoulas View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/29 08:00 Alessandro Bega v Amr Asrawy View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Kvinder 10/29 03:30 Olivia Gadecki v Olivia Tjandramulia 6-3,3-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinder 10/29 03:15 Valentina Ivanov v Alexandra Bozovic 0-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/29 01:20 Jordan Smith v Benard Bruno Nkomba 3-6,6-2,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinder 10/29 00:30 Destanee Aiava v Abbie Myers 6-0,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/28 23:30 Maverick Banes v John-Patrick Smith 4-6,0-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinder 10/28 22:30 Lisa Mays v Renee Mcbryde 6-4,7-5
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 21:30 Claudia Giovine v Almudena S-L Fernandez 6-2,6-0
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 21:25 Georgina Garcia-Perez v Alycia Parks 6-4,6-4
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 21:05 Ankita Raina v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-0,6-2
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 20:40 Sara Gambogi v Dorka D Szabo 6-4,3-6,6-2
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 20:25 Jamie Loeb v Paula Kania 7-6,6-4
ATP Vienna MD 10/28 19:40 Farah/Martin v Khachanov/Rublev 6-7,6-4,10-2
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 19:30 Jamie Loeb v Paula Kania-Chodun 7-6,6-4
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/28 19:15 Artem Dubrivnyy v Riccardo Balzerani 6-3,6-4
ATP Vienna 10/28 19:10 Pablo Carreno-Busta v Kevin Anderson 5-7,1-6
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 19:00 Emma Navarro v Gabriela Talaba 7-6,0-6,4-10
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 19:00 Mayo Hibi v Katarzyna Piter 6-4,6-7,10-5
ITF W80 Tyler 10/28 19:00 Clara Tauson v Maria Mateas 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 18:45 Estela Perez-Somarriba v Susan Bandecchi 2-6,4-6
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 18:45 Ines Murta v Nastasja M Schunk 4-6,6-4,6-3
Challenger Hamburg MD 10/28 18:20 Begemann/Pel v Moeller/Wiskandt 6-2,7-5
ATP Vienna MD 10/28 18:20 Krawietz/Mies v Peers/Venus 6-4,6-4
ITF M15 - Sarreguemines - Herredouble 10/28 18:15 Lemstra/Strombachs v Cazaux/Droguet 6-2,7-6
Challenger Hamburg MD 10/28 17:45 Brown/Cerretani v Balaji/Margaroli 6-4,6-4
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/28 17:45 Lucas Catarina v Aristotelis Thanos 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 17:30 Claudia Giovine v Beatriz Haddad Maia View
ITF W15 Lousada 10/28 17:30 Olga Parres Azcoitia v Angelica Moratelli 2-6,0-6
ITF M15 - Sarreguemines - Herredouble 10/28 17:10 Arribage/Broville v C Chauvinc/Dussin 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/28 17:10 Emma Davis v Anna Siskova 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Sarreguemines 10/28 17:00 Hugo Schott v Leandro Riedi 3-6,3-6