Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' A.Bilbao (Aladdin) Esports View Real Madrid (Dennis) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' Girona (Jack) Esports View A.Madrid (Pontiac) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' Arsenal (Socrates) Esports 0-0 Lazio (Seagal) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' FC Porto (Furious) Esports 0-0 Barcelona (Cruise) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 minutters spil 05/27 14:45 England (MisterX) Esports 0-0 France (Cleo) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 minutters spil 00' Italy (Lucas) Esports 0-0 Argentina (Donatello) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 08' Eintracht (Bolec) Esports 0-0 RB Leipzig (Fratello) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 08' Dortmund (Izzy) Esports 3-1 Bayer 04 (Flamingo) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' Arsenal (Socrates) Esports 6-4 FC Porto (Furious) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' Dortmund (David) Esports 0-3 Lazio (Seagal) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' A.Bilbao (Aladdin) Esports 1-1 Girona (Jack) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' Barcelona (Panic) Esports 2-6 A.Madrid (Pontiac) Esports
Fodbold FAE - Reserveliga 28' Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U21 1-1 Al Wasl SC U21
Fodbold Argentina - Reserveliga 40' Almirante Brown reserver 0-0 CA San Telmo reserver
Fodbold Norge - 2. division - Gruppe 1 42' Viking 2 [1] Viking 2 2-0 Lysekloster [4] Lysekloster
Fodbold Usbekistan - PFL 46'<sup>+4</sup> Lokomotiv Tashkent [11] Lokomotiv Tashkent 0-1 Termez Surkhon [10] Termez Surkhon
Fodbold Zanzibar - Premier League 73' Mafunzo FC 1-0 Chipukizi FC
Fodbold Zanzibar - Premier League 79' Mlandege FC 0-0 Hard Rock SC
Fodbold Egypten - 1. division 83' Pyramids FC [1] Pyramids FC 1-0 El Gounah [11] El Gounah
Fodbold Mozambique - Mocambola 84' Ferroviario Maputo Ferroviario Maputo 0-1 Vilankulo FC
Fodbold Danmark - Future Cup 89' Esbjerg reserver 2-1 Horsens reserver
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 1 - 05:00 CLE Cavaliers (HOLLOW) Esports 0-0 PHX Suns (DUELIST) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 2 - 04:25 PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports 22-19 DAL Mavericks (DIMES) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 3 - 02:56 MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports 41-40 BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 3 - 01:04 NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports 53-61 DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 3 - 00:34 ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports 49-57 NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 4 - 00:00 LA Lakers (CASCADE) Esports 64-63 MEM Grizzlies (DUELIST) Esports
Håndbold Bahrain - Fed Cup 13:41 Al Ittihad (Bahrain) 8-7 Samaheej
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 0-0 [25] Anna Kalinskaya 0-0 Clara Burel [44]
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 0-0 [132] Panna Udvardy 1-1 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [22]
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 0-0 [10] Danielle Collins 2-0 Caroline Dolehide [60]
Tennis ITF M25 - Carnac 30-30 Antoine Ghibaudo 0-0 Niels Villard
Tennis ITF M15 - Monastir 30-40 Sam Baldwin 0-0 Patrick Foley
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 0-15 [34] Leylah Fernandez 3-1 Jessika Ponchet [147]
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec - Damedouble 30-15 Lanisek/Marenk 2-1 Hrdinkova/Svatikova
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 30-0 [3] Coco Gauff 4-0 Julia Avdeeva [208]
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec - Damedouble 0-15 Bayerlova/Webley-Smith 3-1 Joint/McAdoo
Tennis ITF M15 - Monastir 15-15 Lohithaksha Bathrinath 3-1 Mohammad Alkotop
Tennis French Open 0-0 [33] Cameron Norrie 3-4 Pavel Kotov [56]
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-0 June Bjork 2-1 Ria Dernikovic
Tennis French Open - Kvinder 40-A [75] Viktoriya Tomova 5-2 Ekaterina Alexandrova [18]
Tennis ITF M15 - Monastir 30-30 Patrick Schoen 6-1,0-0 Rohan Mehra
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 15-30 Gabriela Ce 5-1 Gloria Ceschi
Tennis ITF W35 - Klagenfurt - Damedouble 0-0 Opris/Opris 0-6,0-5 Costoulas/Hietaranta
Tennis ITF M15 - Bol 0-0 Jerko Brkic 5-1 Hugo Ouzilou
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 0-0 Martina Colmegna 6-3,4-1 Laura Mair
Tennis ITF W50 - Troisdorf 40-40 Merel Hoedt 3-1 Anna Klasen
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 30-15 Vlada Kozak 6-3,1-3 Ida Johansson
Tennis ITF W50 - Montemor-O-Novo 30-0 Luana Plaza Araujo 2-6,1-4 Elena Giovanna Giessler
Tennis Challenger - Vicenza 40-40 [250] Javier Barranco Cosano 1-6,4-2 Tomas Barrios Vera [157]
Tennis ITF W50 - Montemor-O-Novo 0-0 Anastasiya Kuparev 6-0,6-2 Emma Mazzoni
Tennis ITF W35 - Santo Domingo 0-0 Brianna Baldi 4-6,1-2 Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren
Tennis ITF W35 - Santo Domingo 15-15 Lilian Poling 7-5,0-0 Oziera Ahmad
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-0 Zuzana Sopkova 0-6,3-4 Tea Nikcevic
Tennis ITF W35 - Santo Domingo 30-15 Emma Van Poppel 0-6,2-5 Sophie Llewellyn
Tennis ITF W35 - Santo Domingo 15-0 Savanna Ly-Nguyen 3-6,2-2 Elsa Wan
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec - Damedouble 0-0 Jaskova/Krockova 6-7,2-1 Barry/Ercan
Tennis French Open 0-0 [4] Alexander Zverev 6-3,3-4 Rafael Nadal [275]
Tennis ITF M25 - Carnac 30-40 [480] Tommaso Compagnucci 2-6,1-4 Federico Agustin Gomez [312]
Tennis ITF M15 - Monastir 30-40 Grigoriy Lomakin 1-6,5-3 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 9-3 Xenia Bandurowska 6-3,1-6,0-0 Katharina Rothacker
Tennis ITF M25 - Carnac 40-30 Christoph Negritu 6-1,3-6,1-0 Lucas Bouquet
Tennis Challenger - Vicenza 30-15 [188] Genaro Alberto Olivieri 6-4,4-3 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez [455]
Tennis ITF M15 - Bol 0-0 Jonas Trinker 6-3,6-3 Valeriy Martishev
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 0-0 Greta Greco Lucchina 4-6,4-3 Yuliana Lizarazo
Tennis ITF W35 - La Marsa A-40 Chrystal Lopez 7-6,4-2 Alica Rusova
Tennis French Open 15-0 [18] Karen Khachanov 6-2,0-0 Sumit Nagal [95]
Tennis ITF W50 - Troisdorf 0-0 Lucia Cortez Llorca 6-0,6-4 Polina Bakhmutkina
Tennis French Open 0-40 [35] Matteo Arnaldi 6-3,4-6,0-0 Arthur Fils [38]
Tennis French Open 0-0 [145] Jozef Kovalik 7-6,2-0 Marcos Giron [50]
Tennis French Open 15-15 [174] Gustavo Heide 6-4,2-3 Sebastian Baez [20]
Tennis French Open 15-0 [59] Alexander Shevchenko 6-4,4-6,1-6,6-1,4-2 Aslan Karatsev [82]
Tennis French Open 0-0 [94] Max Purcell 2-6,2-6,6-3,6-4,3-2 Henri Squire [221]
Galop Leicester 05/27 15:15 Leicester (Løb 4) View
Galop Cartmel 05/27 15:05 Cartmel (Løb 3) View
Galop Redcar 05/27 15:00 Redcar (Løb 5) View
Galop Huntingdon 05/27 14:50 Huntingdon (Løb 4) View
Galop Yarmouth 05/27 14:45 Yarmouth (Løb 5) View
Galop Leicester 05/27 14:40 Leicester (Løb 4) View
Galop Cartmel 05/27 14:30 Cartmel (Løb 3) View
Galop Marseille-Borel 05/27 14:28 Marseille-Borely (Løb 9) View
Galop Vichy 05/27 14:06 Vichy (Løb 1) View
Cricket Charlotte Edwards Cup 05/27 13:30 South East Stars kvinder ,38/3 Western Storm kvinder Western Storm kvinder
Cricket Charlotte Edwards Cup 05/27 13:30 Southern Vipers kvinder Southern Vipers kvinder ,124/5 Sunrisers kvinder
Cricket Nepal T10 05/27 13:15 Elite CC 30/2,106/5 Purwanchal Cricket Academy
Cricket Charlotte Edwards Cup 05/27 13:00 Northern Diamonds kvinder View Central Sparks kvinder
Hunde Suffolk Downs 05/27 14:59 Suffolk Downs (Løb 5) View
Hunde Central Park 05/27 14:51 Central Park (Løb 5) View
Hunde Doncaster 05/27 14:49 Doncaster (Løb 5) View
Hunde Suffolk Downs 05/27 14:41 Suffolk Downs (Løb 5) View
Hunde Sunderland 05/27 13:48 Sunderland (Løb 2) View
Bordtennis TT Star Series 10-12,11-8,11-7 Adam Szudi 0-0 Carlos Muhlbach
Bordtennis Setka Cup Mykhailo Sokur 0-0 Yevhen Skorobahatyi
Bordtennis TT Cup Jan Osmera 0-0 Miroslav Hrncal
Bordtennis TT Elite Series Daniel Bak 0-0 Piotr Cyrnek
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-5 Bartosz Czerwinski 3-1 Daniel Lis
Bordtennis TT Cup Vaclav Hejda Jnr 10-6 Martin Dolezal
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Kolbasenko 1-3 Maksym Mrykh
Bordtennis Setka Cup 15-13 Oleksandr Shyshman 9-10 Roman Yushko
Bordtennis Setka Cup 10-12,6-11,11-6 Andrii Datsenko 4-6 Anton Tur
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 6-11,6-11 Jan Svoboda 8-8 Frantisek Just
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 12-10,6-11,11-4 Petr Picek 4-6 Michal Varecka
Bordtennis Challenger Series TT 13-11,11-8 Michael Fuchs 5-5 Aurel Tihi
Bordtennis TT Cup 11-5,11-9,5-11 Vaclav Nadvornik 7-3 Ondrej Kadavy
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11,12-10 Serhii Balabei 7-1 Myhailo Levytskii
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 11-5,8-11,3-11 Jiri Novotny 6-4 Ales Rusnak
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 11-9,8-11,11-5 Jiri Hiblbauer 1-1 Pavel Kopecny
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11,14-12,11-8,6-11 Spartak Abalmaz 3-6 O Volo Kovalchuk
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-8,10-12,11-13 Marcin Jadczyk 10-12 Amirreza Abbasi
Bordtennis Setka Cup 13-11 Volodymyr Burylov 7-8 Lukas Heinzl
Bordtennis Setka Cup 4-11,11-9,8-11,11-8 Nazar Danyliuk 9-11 Vasyl Verbianyi
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-6,6-11,10-12,11-6 Daniel Bak 3-2 Piotr Cyrnek
eSport CS2 - CCT Europe Series 5 Play-In 00:30 TOR 6-3 Aurora YB