02/03 17:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
Ohrid 2013
|
W |
34-25
|
12/16 17:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
HC Vardar
|
D |
27-27
|
11/19 17:30 |
- |
RK Prilep
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
24-41
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
HC Tineks Prolet
|
W |
38-22
|
10/29 15:30 |
- |
HC Metalurg
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
25-38
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
RK Butel
|
W |
27-20
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
Ohrid 2013
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
25-27
|
09/15 17:00 |
- |
GRK Tikves 2014
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
24-30
|
06/02 17:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
Ohrid 2013
|
W |
30-14
|
05/31 17:00 |
- |
Eurofarm Pelister 2
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
23-31
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
HC Vardar
|
W |
29-25
|
04/23 13:30 |
- |
HC Struga
v
HC Eurofarm Pelister
|
W |
16-30
|
04/14 17:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
Eurofarm Pelister 2
|
W |
28-21
|
04/07 13:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
HC Tineks Prolet
|
W |
26-17
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Pelister
v
HC Struga
|
W |
28-18
|
05/29 14:30 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
RK Butel
|
W |
43-30
|
05/25 10:00 |
- |
HC Tineks Prolet
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
16-30
|
05/21 16:00 |
- |
HC Vardar
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
L |
34-28
|
05/18 16:30 |
- |
Pelister 08 Bitola
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
23-28
|
05/18 10:00 |
- |
Pelister 08 Bitola
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
25-31
|
05/08 16:30 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
HC Metalurg
|
W |
39-25
|
05/08 10:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
HC Metalurg
|
W |
41-28
|
05/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Vardar
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
L |
36-29
|
04/27 10:00 |
- |
RK Butel
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
25-30
|
04/23 14:30 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
HC Tineks Prolet
|
W |
31-19
|
04/16 16:30 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
HC Vardar
|
L |
28-29
|
04/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
HC Vardar
|
L |
28-30
|
04/04 16:00 |
- |
HC Metalurg
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
25-32
|
03/06 17:00 |
- |
RK Prilep
v
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
|
W |
18-41
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
v
RK Butel
|
W |
28-22
|