10/30 20:01 |
- |
FBC Melgar reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
5-0
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
AD Tarma reserver
|
W |
1-0
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Sporting Cristal reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
10/10 20:00 |
- |
Deportivo Binacional reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Sport Huancayo reserver
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 18:00 |
- |
Cusco FC reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
UTC Cajamarca reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
09/04 17:45 |
- |
Cesar Vallejo reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
4-3
|
08/28 15:30 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Universitario de Deportes reserver
|
L |
1-3
|
08/21 15:00 |
- |
Sport Boys reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
08/15 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Sporting Cristal reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
08/08 20:15 |
- |
Deportivo Municipal reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
07/24 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Deportivo Garcilaso reserver
|
W |
6-1
|
07/16 16:30 |
- |
AD Tarma reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
07/10 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Deportivo Binacional reserver
|
W |
3-1
|
07/02 15:30 |
- |
FBC Melgar reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
06/26 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Carlos Manucci reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
06/19 18:12 |
- |
Alianza Lima reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
06/10 13:30 |
- |
Union Comercio reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
06/05 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Academia Deportiva Cantolao reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 15:00 |
- |
Alianza Atletico reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
W |
1-4
|
05/22 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Cienciano reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
08/26 20:00 |
- |
Molinos El Pirata reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
W |
2-3
|
08/15 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Carlos Manucci reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
08/10 16:00 |
- |
Carlos Manucci reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
- |
Cesar Vallejo reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
08/01 16:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
FC Carlos Stein reserver
|
L |
0-4
|
07/22 18:36 |
- |
Alianza Atletico reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
07/03 16:00 |
- |
Sport Chavelines Juniors reserver
v
Atletico Grau reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
06/21 18:00 |
- |
Atletico Grau reserver
v
Cesar Vallejo reserver
|
L |
0-3
|