11/21 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
7-0
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
- |
Smolevichi reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
2-4
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
09/12 12:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
08/22 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-4
|
08/07 15:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
08/01 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
07/25 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
07/20 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
07/10 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
07/04 15:30 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
06/27 12:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
3-1
|
06/19 11:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
06/05 14:30 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Smolevichi reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
05/20 14:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
- |
Postponed
|
05/14 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
W |
9-4
|
05/08 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
05/01 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
04/25 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
3-2
|
04/17 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
W |
1-0
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
11/23 11:02 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
3-1
|