04/10 14:30 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 12:01 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Gomel reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
03/13 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
4-2
|
11/21 13:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
4-2
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 11:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
L |
0-4
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
1-3
|
09/11 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Smolevichi reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
08/22 09:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
08/07 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
08/01 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
07/25 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-2
|
07/17 14:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
D |
3-3
|
07/10 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
1-0
|
07/03 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
06/26 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
06/13 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
1-3
|
06/06 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
05/30 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
05/19 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
2-6
|
05/15 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
05/09 12:00 |
- |
Smolevichi reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
05/02 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 10:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
0-2
|