02/11 07:00 |
- |
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 09:30 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/15 12:45 |
- |
Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
3-2
|
01/07 14:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Herzelia U19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/31 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/24 12:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Marmorek U19
|
W |
4-0
|
10/29 15:00 |
- |
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19
|
D |
3-3
|
09/17 07:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-5
|
09/10 07:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19
|
W |
2-0
|
05/21 13:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
3-1
|
04/30 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
4-2
|
04/23 07:45 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Hadera U19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/18 14:30 |
- |
Ironi Nesher U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/09 07:45 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
W |
5-1
|
03/19 10:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
0-0
|
03/12 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Netanya U19
|
L |
0-2
|
02/26 08:30 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
3-0
|
02/19 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
0-3
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
|
L |
2-5
|
01/08 10:55 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
4-0
|
01/01 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
L |
3-5
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/21 12:15 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
|
W |
5-3
|
12/04 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
2-0
|