Fed Cup 2020 |
02/06 13:55 |
1 |
[26] Dayana Yastremska
v
Isabella Shinikova
[165] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
Fed Cup 2020 |
02/05 14:00 |
1 |
[300] Lea Boskovic
v
Isabella Shinikova
[165] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/29 11:35 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Australian Open - Kvinder |
01/17 01:05 |
45 |
[112] Natalia Vikhlyantseva
v
Isabella Shinikova
[163] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Australian Open - Kvinder |
01/16 02:00 |
44 |
[215] Maja Chwalinska
v
Isabella Shinikova
[163] |
0-6,5-7
|
|
WTA - Auckland |
01/06 00:50 |
54 |
[168] Isabella Shinikova
v
Greet Minnen
[109] |
0-6,1-6
|
|
WTA - Auckland |
01/05 02:35 |
46 |
[154] Giulia Gatto Monticone
v
Isabella Shinikova
[171] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
WTA - Auckland |
01/04 03:40 |
45 |
[209] Valeria Savinykh
v
Isabella Shinikova
[171] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
WTA - Limoges |
12/17 09:00 |
25 |
[171] Isabella Shinikova
v
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[67] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
WTA - Limoges |
12/15 12:30 |
164 |
[164] Isabella Shinikova
v
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[256] |
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Dubai |
12/09 06:00 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Georgina Garcia-Perez
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W100 - Dubai |
12/08 06:00 |
54 |
[164] Isabella Shinikova
v
Cornelia Lister
[75] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA - Taiwan |
11/14 04:00 |
26 |
[255] Kyoka Okamura
v
Isabella Shinikova
[166] |
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA - Taiwan |
11/12 02:00 |
25 |
[166] Isabella Shinikova
v
Bibiane Schoofs
[146] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Szekesfehervar |
10/22 13:00 |
25 |
[119] Jasmine Paolini
v
Isabella Shinikova
[163] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
WTA - Moskva |
10/14 08:00 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Jana Cepelova
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
WTA - Moskva |
10/13 10:15 |
46 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Olga Danilovic
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
|
WTA - Moskva |
10/12 09:35 |
45 |
[111] Vitalia Diatchenko
v
Isabella Shinikova
[170] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha |
09/29 10:00 |
29 |
[213] Isabella Shinikova
v
Natalija Kostic
[212] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha |
09/28 12:45 |
28 |
[213] Isabella Shinikova
v
Jessika Ponchet
[196] |
7-6,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha |
09/27 14:25 |
27 |
[115] Kaia Kanepi
v
Isabella Shinikova
[213] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha |
09/26 14:50 |
26 |
[239] Amandine Hesse
v
Isabella Shinikova
[213] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha |
09/24 14:00 |
25 |
[213] Isabella Shinikova
v
Diana Marcinkevica
[211] |
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Meitar |
09/12 07:00 |
27 |
[211] Isabella Shinikova
v
Clara Tauson
[306] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Meitar |
09/11 09:00 |
26 |
[211] Isabella Shinikova
v
Yuliya Hatouka
[400] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Meitar |
09/10 08:35 |
25 |
[211] Isabella Shinikova
v
Jodie Anna Burrage
[279] |
4-6,7-6,6-1
|
|
US Open - Kvinder |
08/23 18:55 |
46 |
[217] Isabella Shinikova
v
Ana Bogdan
[147] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
US Open - Kvinder |
08/22 15:00 |
45 |
[217] Isabella Shinikova
v
Sachia Vickery
[150] |
6-1,4-6,7-6
|
|
US Open - Kvinder |
08/20 19:55 |
44 |
[104] Arantxa Rus
v
Isabella Shinikova
[217] |
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Warsaw |
08/06 11:45 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Deborah Chiesa
|
4-6,2-6
|
|