Setka Cup | 10/24 12:20 | - | Serhii Dovzhenko v Serhii Hovorunets | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 10/24 11:20 | - | Vadym Kucheriavyi v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/24 09:50 | - | Oleksandr Osadchyi v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/24 07:50 | - | Serhii Solomko v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/24 05:50 | - | Vitalii Mukhin v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/23 21:20 | - | Vasil Smyk v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 10/23 20:20 | - | Volodymyr Melnykov v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/23 18:50 | - | Serhii Solomko v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 10/23 16:50 | - | Oleksandr Tymofeev v Serhii Hovorunets | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 10/23 14:50 | - | Vitalii Mukhin v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/17 12:50 | - | Andrii Kurtenko v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/17 11:20 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Oleksandr Lipeyko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/17 09:20 | - | Vasil Smyk v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/17 07:20 | - | Vitalii Mukhin v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/17 06:20 | - | Serhii Dovzhenko v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/16 21:20 | - | Vasil Smyk v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/16 20:20 | - | Vitalii Mukhin v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/16 18:50 | - | Andrii Kurtenko v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/16 16:50 | - | Oleksandr Tymofeev v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/16 14:50 | - | Serhii Solomko v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/12 12:50 | - | Vadym Kucheriavyi v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/12 11:20 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Stefan Yakimenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/12 09:20 | - | Serhii Dovzhenko v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/12 07:20 | - | Ihor Emets v Serhii Hovorunets | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/12 06:20 | - | Vitalii Mukhin v Serhii Hovorunets | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 20:50 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Stefan Yakimenko | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 19:20 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Serhii Solomko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 17:50 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Vitalii Mukhin | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 16:20 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Oleksandr Osadchyi | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 14:50 | - | Serhii Hovorunets v Ihor Emets | W | 3-0 |