ITF W40 - Porto - Damedouble |
02/10 13:00 |
28 |
Gorgodze/R Gormaz
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 - Porto - Damedouble |
02/09 16:45 |
27 |
Miyazaki/Thombare
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-3,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF W40 - Porto - Damedouble |
02/07 16:35 |
26 |
Kazionova/Koklina
v
Murta/Shinde
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Porto - Damedouble |
02/01 17:55 |
26 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Boskovic/Vismane
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Navi Mumbai - Damedouble |
12/23 08:30 |
28 |
Raina/Thombare
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Navi Mumbai - Damedouble |
12/22 08:30 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Tirunelveli
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Navi Mumbai - Damedouble |
12/21 09:25 |
26 |
Aleen Qamar/Nitture
v
Murta/Shinde
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Solapur - Damedouble |
12/15 09:10 |
27 |
Raina/Thombare
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 - Solapur - Damedouble |
12/13 10:15 |
26 |
Balu/Bhatia
v
Murta/Shinde
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W80 - Valencia - Damedouble |
11/22 14:05 |
26 |
Appleton/Haverlag
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Nules - Damedouble |
11/17 15:10 |
28 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Boehner/Djakovic
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Nules - Damedouble |
11/16 14:20 |
27 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Mazzola/Piangerelli
|
1-6,6-4,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Figueira Da Foz - Damedouble |
07/21 13:40 |
27 |
Lee/Wu
v
Murta/Shinde
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 - Figueira Da Foz - Damedouble |
07/19 16:25 |
26 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Konishi Camargo Silva/Sequeira
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Figueira Da Foz - Damedouble |
07/19 13:25 |
26 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Fett/Loeb
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W25 - Guimaraes - Damedouble |
07/14 15:55 |
27 |
Murta/Shinde
v
Jorge/Jorge
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damedouble |
11/27 17:40 |
29 |
Gimbrere/Karamoko
v
Murta/Shinde
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damedouble |
11/25 10:00 |
27 |
Campino/Santos
v
Murta/Shinde
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damedouble |
11/24 16:55 |
26 |
Sequeira/Sutherland
v
Murta/Shinde
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Lagos - Damedouble |
10/12 15:00 |
26 |
Jorge/Jorge
v
Murta/Shinde
|
6-2,1-6,10-8
|
|