ITF M15 - Kalmar |
05/14 12:30 |
25 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Adam Heinonen
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
04/22 15:30 |
62 |
Janos Fekete
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
6-7,6-0,12-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
04/14 16:00 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Andrea Fiorentini
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
03/24 07:00 |
62 |
Erik Arutiunian
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
5-7,7-6,10-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
03/18 10:30 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Norbert Marosik
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
03/17 09:30 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Maxim Krapivin
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
03/03 08:00 |
14 |
Lucas Bouquet
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
02/26 08:00 |
19 |
Luca Fantini
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
02/25 08:00 |
14 |
Abraham Asaba
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/14 12:30 |
25 |
Gabriele Vulpitta
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/13 08:30 |
19 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
7-6,2-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/12 08:30 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Abraham Asaba
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/11 11:00 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Tushar Sharma
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/05 10:30 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Hyeondeok Yoon
|
7-6,4-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M25 - Hammamet |
02/04 10:30 |
62 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Joshua Schaefer
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
12/04 13:50 |
62 |
Matthew William Donald
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
12/04 08:00 |
62 |
Julius Augunas
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
12/03 10:30 |
62 |
Maj Premzl
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
4-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
11/28 08:30 |
25 |
Cezar Cretu
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
11/20 09:30 |
54 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Harold Van Raemdonck
|
7-6,6-7,11-13
|
|
ITF M25 - Monastir |
11/07 08:30 |
25 |
Tiago Pereira
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
10/17 09:25 |
25 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Goncalo Oliveira
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
10/16 08:00 |
54 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Davide Pozzi
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
10/11 10:20 |
26 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Lorenzo Ferri
v
Alessandro Bellifemine
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
10/09 08:00 |
19 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Patric Prinoth
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
09/19 12:35 |
25 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Niccolo Baroni
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
09/18 08:30 |
54 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Manuel Plunger
|
6-7,6-4,10-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
09/17 08:30 |
54 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Alberto Sanna
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Pirot |
09/04 08:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Bellifemine
v
Marco Furlanetto
|
2-6,0-6
|
|