ITF Women Trnava Qual |
05/14 09:00 |
54 |
[172] Antonia Lottner
v
Claudia Giovine
[416] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Trnava Qual |
05/13 10:15 |
54 |
Alexa Pirok
v
Claudia Giovine
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
04/18 17:45 |
25 |
Lucrezia Stefanini
v
Claudia Giovine
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
04/10 11:00 |
44 |
[402] Claudia Giovine
v
Marie Benoit
[452] |
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Cecilia Pattacini
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
03/26 07:30 |
44 |
Cristina Bucsa
v
Claudia Giovine
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Edgbaston |
02/09 11:00 |
27 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Marie Benoit
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Edgbaston |
02/08 11:45 |
26 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Iva Primorac
|
6-3,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Edgbaston |
02/07 10:00 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Emma Hurst
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow |
02/01 13:05 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Laura-Ioana Andrei
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Ortisei |
12/06 15:30 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Simona Waltert
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
11/30 15:45 |
26 |
Caroline Werner
v
Claudia Giovine
|
7-5,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
11/29 16:55 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Claudia Giovine
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Bratislava Qual |
11/06 12:05 |
54 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Veronika Koberlingova
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/04 09:00 |
27 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Ylena In-Albon
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/03 08:30 |
26 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Dalila Spiteri
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/02 08:30 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Elyse Lavender
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/13 08:00 |
26 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Tamara Zidansek
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/12 07:30 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Elyne Boeykens
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/10 07:30 |
54 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Katarina Zavatska
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/09 07:30 |
54 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Martina Spigarelli
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/05 09:40 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Jil Teichmann
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/03 14:15 |
54 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Ludmilla Samsonova
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/03 07:30 |
45 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Martina Zerulo
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/02 13:30 |
54 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Martina Zerulo
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/02 07:30 |
29 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Alice Balducci
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/01 08:00 |
28 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Deborah Chiesa
|
6-7,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/30 08:00 |
27 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Marlies Szupper
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/29 07:30 |
26 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Alessia Piran
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/27 13:15 |
25 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Stefania Rubini
|
6-2,7-5
|
|