ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/28 09:00 |
25 |
Irina Balus
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/22 12:20 |
25 |
Klaudija Bubelyte
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Heraklion |
11/13 10:15 |
15 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Heraklion |
11/12 08:00 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Vanja Gudelj
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 - Heraklion |
11/06 08:50 |
62 |
Sofia Rocchetti
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 - Heraklion |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Ana Prso
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W40 - Heraklion |
10/29 08:10 |
62 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Parnu |
07/18 10:45 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Patricija Paukstyte
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Parnu |
07/17 12:40 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Gerda Reinaru
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 - Liepaja |
07/03 11:40 |
54 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Liepaja |
07/02 13:30 |
54 |
Maryna Kolb
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Nottingham - Kvalifikation |
04/23 14:00 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Francesca Davis
|
0-6,6-2,8-10
|
|
ITF W40 - Tallinn |
01/16 13:45 |
54 |
Berfu Cengiz
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 - Tallinn |
01/10 13:05 |
54 |
Deborah Chiesa
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Tallinn |
01/09 09:05 |
54 |
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada |
11/30 11:30 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Yelyzaveta Kotliar
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada |
11/25 12:40 |
27 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Julita Saner
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada |
11/24 14:45 |
26 |
Alicia Martial
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Lousada |
11/23 16:00 |
25 |
Yelyzaveta Kotliar
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Funchal |
11/15 11:20 |
25 |
Kajsa R Persson
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Funchal |
11/14 15:15 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
India Rojano
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Haabneeme |
11/03 08:30 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Daniela Vismane
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Haabneeme |
11/02 09:20 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Haabneeme |
10/31 14:40 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Viktoriia Dema
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Parnu |
08/08 12:35 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Emilija Tverijonaite
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/02 09:00 |
24 |
Timea Babos
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/01 12:00 |
54 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W100 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/01 08:00 |
54 |
Juliette Mazzoni
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Liepaja |
07/11 12:55 |
54 |
Elena Malygina
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Corroios-Seixal |
07/04 10:00 |
54 |
Kimberly Birrell
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
|