ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/31 09:30 |
26 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Aaron Schmid
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/30 08:00 |
25 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/27 09:30 |
29 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Skander Mansouri
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/26 09:30 |
28 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Altug Celikbilek
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/25 10:00 |
27 |
Andrea Pellegrino
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/24 11:25 |
26 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Maxime Pauwels
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
01/23 10:05 |
25 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Anis Ghorbel
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Brazil F8 |
11/07 14:30 |
26 |
Christian Lindell
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Brazil F8 |
11/05 16:00 |
25 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Fernando Yamacita
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Brazil F7 |
10/31 15:50 |
26 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Felipe M R Alves
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Brazil F7 |
10/29 13:30 |
25 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Fernando Yamacita
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F23 |
08/14 16:25 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F23 Qual |
08/13 15:55 |
62 |
Alexander Lebedev
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F23 Qual |
08/11 13:00 |
62 |
Ronald Hohmann
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
04/06 07:30 |
27 |
Marsel Ilhan
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
04/05 09:15 |
26 |
Jaroslav Pospisil
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-4,6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
04/03 09:45 |
25 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Clement Geens
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
04/02 07:00 |
62 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Santiago Maresca
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
04/01 08:30 |
62 |
Ken Onishi
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Turkey F13 |
03/31 06:30 |
62 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Juan P Canas Garcia
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F12 |
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Francisco Cerundolo
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Turkey F12 |
03/24 06:30 |
62 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Felipe Garla
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Slovakia F3 |
08/06 12:00 |
62 |
Darko Bojanovic
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Slovakia F2 |
08/01 07:00 |
62 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Samm Butler
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Slovakia F2 |
07/31 09:00 |
62 |
Andrew Watson
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Italy F23 Qual |
07/22 14:30 |
62 |
Lorenzo Papasidero
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Austria F3 |
07/15 12:30 |
62 |
Gilbert S K Junior
v
Christian Oliveira
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Austria F3 |
07/15 07:00 |
62 |
Lukas Vejvara
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-2,0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Brazil F4 Qual |
07/16 13:00 |
44 |
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Brazil F3 |
07/11 15:00 |
25 |
Lourenco Gasperini
v
Gilbert S K Junior
|
6-4,6-4
|
|