PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salonit Anhovo | 9 | 1 | 28 : 5 | 36 | ||
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 9 | 1 | 27 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | Spanish Brezovica | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 19 | ||
4 | Sostanj Topolsica | 3 | 7 | 12 : 24 | 17 | ||
5 | SIP Sempeter | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
6 | Crnuce ACH | 2 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 13 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 37 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 9 | 11 | 42 : 39 | 31 | ||
3 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 6 | 14 | 30 : 48 | 20 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 1 | 19 | 9 : 58 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ach Volley | 22 | 2 | 66 : 19 | 63 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik | 19 | 5 | 63 : 17 | 59 | ||
3 | MTB Maribor | 14 | 10 | 51 : 36 | 43 | ||
4 | OK Triglav | 11 | 13 | 43 : 48 | 34 | ||
5 | Panvita Pomgrad | 8 | 16 | 32 : 54 | 24 | ||
6 | Fuzinar Ravne | 7 | 17 | 25 : 58 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sostanj Topolsica | 10 | 4 | 34 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | Spanish Brezovica | 11 | 3 | 33 : 17 | 30 | ||
3 | SIP Sempeter | 9 | 5 | 33 : 21 | 26 | ||
4 | Crnuce ACH | 9 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Calcit Kamnik II | 7 | 7 | 30 : 24 | 24 | ||
6 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 7 | 7 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
7 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 3 | 11 | 17 : 36 | 11 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 14 | 4 : 42 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ach Volley | 13 | 1 | 39 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik | 12 | 2 | 40 : 7 | 38 | ||
3 | MTB Maribor | 8 | 6 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
4 | OK Triglav | 7 | 7 | 27 : 28 | 21 | ||
5 | Panvita Pomgrad | 6 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
6 | Fuzinar Ravne | 5 | 9 | 18 : 31 | 15 | ||
7 | Salonit Anhovo | 3 | 11 | 17 : 35 | 9 | ||
8 | Krka Novo Mesto | 2 | 12 | 9 : 39 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salonit Anhovo | 5 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 15 | ||
3 | SIP Sempeter | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
4 | Spanish Brezovica | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
5 | Sostanj Topolsica | 2 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Crnuce ACH | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 7 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 5 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 16 | ||
3 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 3 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 1 | 9 | 4 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ach Volley | 12 | 0 | 36 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik | 11 | 1 | 33 : 4 | 33 | ||
3 | MTB Maribor | 7 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | OK Triglav | 5 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
5 | Panvita Pomgrad | 5 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 16 | ||
6 | Fuzinar Ravne | 4 | 8 | 14 : 28 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sostanj Topolsica | 6 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Spanish Brezovica | 6 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 17 | ||
3 | SIP Sempeter | 5 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 12 | ||
5 | Calcit Kamnik II | 3 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 11 | ||
6 | Crnuce ACH | 4 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 10 | ||
7 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 1 | 6 | 8 : 18 | 5 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 7 | 1 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcit Kamnik | 7 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | Ach Volley | 7 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 20 | ||
3 | MTB Maribor | 4 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Panvita Pomgrad | 3 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Fuzinar Ravne | 3 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 9 | ||
6 | OK Triglav | 2 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 7 | ||
7 | Salonit Anhovo | 2 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 6 | ||
8 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salonit Anhovo | 4 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 4 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Spanish Brezovica | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | SIP Sempeter | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
5 | Crnuce ACH | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Sostanj Topolsica | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 17 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 4 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 15 | ||
3 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 3 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 0 | 10 | 5 : 30 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ach Volley | 10 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik | 8 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | MTB Maribor | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | OK Triglav | 6 | 6 | 21 : 22 | 18 | ||
5 | Panvita Pomgrad | 3 | 9 | 12 : 30 | 8 | ||
6 | Fuzinar Ravne | 3 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crnuce ACH | 5 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 14 | ||
2 | Sostanj Topolsica | 4 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | Spanish Brezovica | 5 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik II | 4 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | SIP Sempeter | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
7 | Kostanjevica na Krki | 2 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 6 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 7 | 3 : 21 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ach Volley | 6 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik | 5 | 2 | 19 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | OK Triglav | 5 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
4 | MTB Maribor | 4 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 11 | ||
5 | Panvita Pomgrad | 3 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
6 | Fuzinar Ravne | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
7 | Salonit Anhovo | 1 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 3 | ||
8 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |