PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 18 | 3 | 9 | 68 : 44 | 57 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 17 | 4 | 9 | 67 : 52 | 55 | ||
3 | Rumelange | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59 : 51 | 50 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 13 | 10 | 7 | 69 : 52 | 49 | ||
5 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 13 | 9 | 8 | 46 : 26 | 48 | ||
6 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41 : 43 | 40 | ||
8 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48 : 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Avenir Beggen | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 : 51 | 39 | ||
10 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54 : 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 : 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Residence Walferdange | 8 | 12 | 10 | 56 : 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49 : 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 8 | 11 | 11 | 53 : 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54 : 64 | 34 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43 : 71 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 9 | 30 | ||
2 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 28 | ||
3 | Rumelange | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31 : 24 | 27 | ||
4 | FC Rodange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 23 | 26 | ||
5 | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 25 | ||
6 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | US Hostert | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36 : 28 | 23 | ||
8 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 29 | 23 | ||
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 21 | ||
10 | Lorentzweiler | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 28 | 20 | ||
11 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 19 | ||
12 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 29 | 16 | ||
14 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 32 | 16 | ||
15 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 36 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 29 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 29 | 29 | ||
3 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 28 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 24 | 26 | ||
5 | Rumelange | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 23 | ||
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
7 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 26 | 21 | ||
8 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 18 | ||
9 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31 : 32 | 18 | ||
10 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 32 | 18 | ||
11 | Lorentzweiler | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
12 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 15 | ||
14 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 35 | 15 | ||
15 | Avenir Beggen | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 29 | 14 | ||
16 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |