12/14 10:00 |
18 |
[5] Zorya Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
[2]
|
1-2
|
12/13 10:00 |
18 |
[9] FK Lviv Reserves v Kolos Kovalivka Reserves
[10]
|
1-0
|
12/07 11:00 |
17 |
[3] Dynamo Kiev Reserves v Zorya Reserves
[5]
|
1-1
|
12/07 11:00 |
17 |
[9] FC Mariupol Reserves v FK Lviv Reserves
[8]
|
3-1
|
12/07 11:00 |
17 |
[7] Karpaty Lviv Reserves v Desna Chernihiv Reserves
[6]
|
2-0
|
12/06 11:00 |
17 |
[10] Kolos Kovalivka Reserves v Dnipro-1 Reserves
[11]
|
0-0
|
12/06 11:00 |
17 |
[4] PFC Oleksandria U21 v Vorskla Poltava U21
[1]
|
1-2
|
11/30 10:00 |
16 |
[10] FC Mariupol Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
[1]
|
1-0
|
11/30 10:00 |
16 |
Desna Chernihiv Reserves v PFC Oleksandria Reserves
|
2-1
|
11/29 12:00 |
16 |
[8] FK Lviv Reserves v Dnipro-1 Reserves
[11]
|
1-1
|
11/29 11:00 |
16 |
[2] Vorskla Poltava Reserves v Kolos Kovalivka Reserves
[9]
|
3-3
|
11/29 11:00 |
16 |
[5] Zorya Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves
[6]
|
2-1
|
11/23 11:00 |
15 |
[3] Dynamo Kiev Reserves v FC Mariupol Reserves
[9]
|
3-0
|
11/23 10:00 |
15 |
[10] Kolos Kovalivka Reserves v Desna Chernihiv Reserves
[7]
|
1-0
|
11/22 12:00 |
15 |
[4] PFC Oleksandria Reserves v Zorya Reserves
[5]
|
0-0
|
11/22 11:00 |
15 |
[11] Dnipro-1 Reserves v Vorskla Poltava Reserves
[2]
|
0-4
|
11/21 09:00 |
15 |
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves v FK Lviv Reserves
[8]
|
2-0
|
11/09 11:00 |
14 |
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves v Dynamo Kiev Reserves
[3]
|
1-1
|
11/09 10:00 |
14 |
[5] Zorya Reserves v Kolos Kovalivka Reserves
[10]
|
3-1
|
11/08 11:30 |
14 |
Desna Chernihiv Reserves v Dnipro-1 Reserves
|
2-1
|
11/08 11:00 |
14 |
[7] FK Lviv Reserves v Vorskla Poltava Reserves
[3]
|
0-2
|
11/08 10:00 |
14 |
[9] FC Mariupol Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves
[6]
|
1-1
|
11/03 12:00 |
13 |
[3] Vorskla Poltava Reserves v Desna Chernihiv Reserves
[8]
|
3-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
13 |
[11] Dnipro-1 Reserves v Zorya Reserves
[7]
|
1-2
|
11/02 12:00 |
13 |
PFC Oleksandria Reserves v FC Mariupol Reserves
|
3-1
|
11/02 11:00 |
13 |
[2] Dynamo Kiev Reserves v FK Lviv Reserves
[6]
|
3-2
|
11/01 11:00 |
13 |
[5] Karpaty Lviv Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves
[1]
|
2-3
|
10/26 12:00 |
12 |
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves v PFC Oleksandria Reserves
[4]
|
3-1
|
10/26 10:00 |
12 |
[3] Dynamo Kiev Reserves v Karpaty Lviv Reserves
[5]
|
4-3
|
10/26 10:00 |
12 |
FK Lviv Reserves v Desna Chernihiv Reserves
|
0-1
|