08/26 11:00 |
29 |
[440] Marina B Ribera v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
[461] |
7-5,6-2
|
08/25 15:30 |
28 |
Marina B Ribera v Natalia Siedliska
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/25 08:00 |
28 |
Merel Hoedt v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
2-6,0-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
25 |
Sara Guglielminotti v Rosalie Van Der Hoek
|
Cancelled
|
08/24 15:05 |
27 |
Merel Hoedt v Diana Sumova
|
7-5,6-7,6-2
|
08/24 12:35 |
27 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
5-7,6-2,2-6
|
08/24 08:00 |
27 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Natalia Siedliska
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
08/24 08:00 |
27 |
Marina B Ribera v Lou Adler
|
2-6,6-4,6-0
|
08/23 15:20 |
26 |
Yana Morderger v Diana Sumova
|
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
08/23 12:45 |
26 |
Merel Hoedt v Charlotte Roemer
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/23 11:40 |
26 |
Katharina Hering v Natalia Siedliska
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/23 10:05 |
26 |
Isabelle Haverlag v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
4-6,7-5,5-7
|
08/23 09:55 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Eva Vedder
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/23 08:00 |
26 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Noa Liauw A Fong
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/23 08:00 |
26 |
Marina B Ribera v Suzan Lamens
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/23 08:00 |
26 |
Dainah Cameron v Lou Adler
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/22 13:50 |
25 |
Katharina Hering v Darya Lebesheva
|
Retired
|
08/22 11:50 |
25 |
Franziska Kommer v Lou Adler
|
2-6,6-7
|
08/22 11:20 |
25 |
Dainah Cameron v Nynke Hamburg
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
08/22 10:55 |
25 |
Anette Munozova v Natalia Siedliska
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/22 10:55 |
25 |
Marlies Szupper v Noa Liauw A Fong
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/22 09:40 |
25 |
Marina B Ribera v Alana Parnaby
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/22 09:20 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Donnaroza Gouvernante
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Sara Guglielminotti v Isabelle Haverlag
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Eva Vedder v Stephanie J Visscher
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Suzan Lamens v Laura Heinrichs
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Arianne Hartono v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Maria P Perez-Garcia
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Chantal Sauvant v Diana Sumova
|
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Yana Morderger v Megan McCray
|
6-2,6-0
|