08/25 02:00 |
29 |
[485] Ronnie Schneider v Dayne Kelly
[361] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/24 03:00 |
28 |
[464] Patrik Rikl v Dayne Kelly
[361] |
3-6,4-6
|
08/24 03:00 |
28 |
Thomas Fancutt v Ronnie Schneider
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/23 05:05 |
27 |
Jirat Navasirisomboon v Patrik Rikl
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/23 03:00 |
27 |
Pruchya Isaro v Dayne Kelly
|
5-7,3-6
|
08/23 03:00 |
27 |
Ronnie Schneider v Ryota Tanuma
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/23 03:00 |
27 |
Bradley Mousley v Thomas Fancutt
|
Retired
|
08/22 04:50 |
26 |
Nawakarn Khunjan v Patrik Rikl
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/22 04:40 |
26 |
Jirat Navasirisomboon v Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/22 04:30 |
26 |
Thanapet Chanta v Dayne Kelly
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/22 03:30 |
26 |
Natthasith Kunsuwan v Thomas Fancutt
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/22 02:00 |
26 |
Pruchya Isaro v Rimpei Kawakami
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/22 02:00 |
26 |
Marco Brugnerotto v Ryota Tanuma
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
08/22 02:00 |
26 |
Ronnie Schneider v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
6-0,6-2
|
08/22 02:00 |
26 |
Bradley Mousley v Karunuday Singh
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
08/21 08:40 |
25 |
Pol Wattanakul v Thanapet Chanta
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/21 08:05 |
25 |
Natthasith Kunsuwan v Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
|
Cancelled
|
08/21 07:10 |
25 |
Natthasith Kunsuwan v Hao Yuan Ng
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/21 06:35 |
25 |
Nawakarn Khunjan v Akanit Pumjit
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
08/21 06:25 |
25 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Ryota Tanuma
|
Retired
|
08/21 06:00 |
25 |
Tonkla Mulada v Dayne Kelly
|
1-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/21 04:45 |
25 |
Bradley Mousley v Adam El Mihdawy
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/21 04:40 |
25 |
Chayanon Kaewsuto v Thomas Fancutt
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/21 04:25 |
25 |
Pruchya Isaro v Kunal Anand
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/21 03:25 |
25 |
Ronnie Schneider v Shamirul S M A Das
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/21 02:00 |
25 |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
Retired
|
08/21 02:00 |
25 |
Yu Hsiang Chiu v Karunuday Singh
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/21 02:00 |
25 |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee v Wei-De Lin
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
08/21 02:00 |
25 |
Marco Brugnerotto v Congsup Congcar
|
6-4,7-5
|
08/20 06:50 |
25 |
Rimpei Kawakami v Chanchai Sookton-Eng
|
6-2,6-1
|