02/02 11:35 |
26 |
[266] Lea Boskovic v Harmony Tan
[165] |
2-6,6-1,0-6
|
02/02 11:30 |
26 |
[201] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Daniela Vismane
[284] |
7-5,6-2
|
02/02 10:00 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi v Alexandra Ignatik
|
Walkover
|
02/02 10:00 |
26 |
[131] Ylena In-Albon v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[239] |
5-7,2-6
|
02/02 10:00 |
26 |
[140] Daria Snigur v Celine Naef
[323] |
3-6,0-6
|
02/01 17:45 |
25 |
[278] Pemra Ozgen v Lucrezia Stefanini
[115] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
02/01 17:00 |
25 |
[404] Sofya Lansere v Louisa Chirico
[170] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/01 16:05 |
25 |
[201] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Emeline Dartron
[459] |
6-1,7-5
|
02/01 15:50 |
25 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze v Maria Garcia
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/01 14:15 |
25 |
[266] Lea Boskovic v Yanina Wickmayer
[257] |
6-3,7-6
|
02/01 13:15 |
25 |
[344] Urszula Radwanska v Daniela Vismane
[284] |
2-6,6-2,2-6
|
02/01 12:20 |
25 |
[307] Sapfo Sakellaridi v Maria Bondarenko
[408] |
5-7,2-6
|
02/01 10:00 |
25 |
[157] Chloe Paquet v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[252] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
02/01 10:00 |
25 |
[288] Alice Robbe v Harmony Tan
[165] |
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
01/31 15:25 |
25 |
[448] Daniela Seguel v Alice Rame
[450] |
3-6,5-7
|
01/31 15:25 |
25 |
[140] Daria Snigur v Lucie Nguyen Tan
[375] |
6-2,6-4
|
01/31 14:30 |
25 |
Julia Middendorf v Alice Rame
|
Cancelled
|
01/31 13:45 |
25 |
[204] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Lucia Cortez Llorca
[473] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/31 13:10 |
25 |
[335] Susan Bandecchi v Tara Wurth
[190] |
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
01/31 12:15 |
25 |
[131] Ylena In-Albon v Matilde Jorge
[152] |
6-4,6-1
|
01/31 10:00 |
25 |
[262] Anastasia Gasanova v Celine Naef
[323] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
01/31 10:00 |
25 |
[295] Francisca Jorge v Alexandra Ignatik
[179] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/30 15:35 |
45 |
[400] Olga Helmi v Sofya Lansere
[404] |
5-7,3-6
|
01/30 14:45 |
45 |
Maria Bondarenko v Ekaterina Kazionova
|
6-1,7-6
|
01/30 13:50 |
45 |
[291] Antonia Ruzic v Alice Rame
[450] |
2-6,4-6
|
01/30 12:55 |
45 |
[307] Sapfo Sakellaridi v Lucia Cortez Llorca
[473] |
6-1,7-5
|
01/30 11:30 |
45 |
[375] Lucie Nguyen Tan v Daniela Seguel
[448] |
6-3,6-2
|
01/30 11:30 |
45 |
[288] Alice Robbe v Arlinda Rushiti
[420] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
01/30 10:00 |
45 |
Susan Bandecchi v Marie Villet
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/30 09:55 |
45 |
[388] Julia Middendorf v Emeline Dartron
[459] |
5-7,1-6
|