11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Ane M D Olmo v Oana Gavrila
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/16 10:15 |
26 |
[391] Aurora Zantedeschi v Oleksandra Oliynykova
[392] |
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/16 09:50 |
26 |
[159] Oana Gavrila v Sapfo Sakellaridi
[284] |
Retired
|
11/16 09:40 |
26 |
Elena Korokozidi v Alexandra Ignatik
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/16 09:15 |
26 |
Fabienne Gettwart v Ilinca D Amariei
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/16 08:00 |
26 |
[287] Cristina Dinu v Eleni Christofi
[306] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/16 08:00 |
26 |
Martina Colmegna v Ane M D Olmo
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/16 08:00 |
26 |
[286] Leyre Romero Gormaz v Anastasia Iamachkine
[456] |
6-1,7-5
|
11/16 08:00 |
26 |
[437] Dimitra Pavlou v Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
[322] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 13:15 |
25 |
Margarita Ignatjeva v Oana Gavrila
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/15 11:10 |
25 |
Jana Vanik v Fabienne Gettwart
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/15 11:05 |
25 |
[466] Michaela Laki v Eleni Christofi
[306] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/15 09:55 |
25 |
Gloria Ceschi v Alexandra Ignatik
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
11/15 09:30 |
25 |
Laura Svatikova v Ilinca D Amariei
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/15 09:20 |
25 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Ane M D Olmo
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Isabella B Aguirre v Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Anastasia Iamachkine v Emma Slavikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Elena Korokozidi v Simona Ogescu
|
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
11/15 07:55 |
25 |
Martina Colmegna v Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/14 12:25 |
25 |
Cristina Dinu v Klio M Ioannou
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/14 12:00 |
25 |
[286] Leyre Romero Gormaz v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[439] |
Retired
|
11/14 11:15 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/14 10:05 |
25 |
Daria Stefania Malaescu v Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/14 09:20 |
25 |
[255] Andreea Mitu v Aurora Zantedeschi
[391] |
6-1,2-6,4-6
|
11/14 08:55 |
25 |
[437] Dimitra Pavlou v Gabriela Ce
[403] |
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
11/14 07:30 |
15 |
Margarita Ignatjeva v Jana Vanik
|
1-6,7-6,10-7
|
11/14 07:30 |
15 |
Laura Svatikova v Diana Maria Ilie
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/14 07:30 |
15 |
Anastasia Iamachkine v Stella Kovacicova
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
11/14 07:20 |
15 |
Gloria Ceschi v Yelyzaveta Chainykova
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/13 10:15 |
15 |
Iveta Dapkute v Emma Slavikova
|
2-6,6-7
|