10/04 13:55 |
25 |
[40] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Daniil Medvedev
[4] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/04 12:00 |
25 |
[54] Tallon Griekspoor v Alexander Bublik
[43] |
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/04 08:30 |
25 |
[1] Carlos Alcaraz v David Goffin
[66] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/04 06:55 |
25 |
[146] Alexander Shevchenko v Luca Nardi
[152] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/04 06:50 |
25 |
[6] Stefanos Tsitsipas v Mikhail Kukushkin
[221] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
[103] Pavel Kotov v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[31] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
[32] Maxime Cressy v Karen Khachanov
[18] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
Carlos Alcaraz v Holger N Rune
|
Cancelled
|
10/03 14:15 |
25 |
[76] Laslo Djere v Andrey Rublev
[9] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/03 12:00 |
25 |
[13] Felix Auger Aliassime v Roberto Bautista-Agut
[21] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/03 07:45 |
25 |
[29] Francisco Cerundolo v Hubert Hurkacz
[10] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/03 07:20 |
25 |
[126] Zhizhen Zhang v Aslan Karatsev
[39] |
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/03 06:00 |
25 |
[34] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Beibit Zhukayev
[327] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/03 06:00 |
25 |
[51] Adrian Mannarino v Stan Wawrinka
[191] |
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/02 09:15 |
19 |
[60] Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Zhizhen Zhang
[123] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/02 07:40 |
19 |
[103] Pavel Kotov v Alexander Shevchenko
[148] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/02 06:00 |
19 |
[72] Laslo Djere v Altug Celikbilek
[225] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/02 06:00 |
19 |
[65] David Goffin v Luca Nardi
[151] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
10/01 09:50 |
14 |
[382] Cem Ilkel v Zhizhen Zhang
[123] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
10/01 08:55 |
14 |
[69] Daniel Elahi Galan v Aleksandr Nedovyesov
[60] |
7-5,6-7,2-6
|
10/01 08:30 |
14 |
[72] Laslo Djere v Denis Istomin
[424] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/01 07:40 |
14 |
[203] Grigoriy Lomakin v Altug Celikbilek
[225] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/01 06:10 |
14 |
[65] David Goffin v Denis Yevseyev
[270] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/01 06:10 |
14 |
[255] Hamad Medjedovic v Luca Nardi
[151] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/01 05:00 |
14 |
[499] Yan Bondarevskiy v Alexander Shevchenko
[148] |
0-6,0-6
|
10/01 05:00 |
14 |
Pavel Kotov v Arslanbek Aitkulov
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/26 08:30 |
29 |
[65] James Duckworth v Soonwoo Kwon
[82] |
6-7,3-6
|
09/25 10:20 |
28 |
[82] Soonwoo Kwon v Alexander Bublik
[34] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
09/25 08:00 |
28 |
[52] Ilya Ivashka v James Duckworth
[65] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/24 13:15 |
27 |
[117] Carlos Taberner v Alexander Bublik
[34] |
3-6,4-6
|