04/13 10:40 |
26 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Marc Polmans
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/13 09:55 |
26 |
[143] Filip Misolic v Elias Ymer
[140] |
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
04/13 08:30 |
26 |
[360] Dino Prizmic v Arthur Cazaux
[199] |
7-5,6-2
|
04/13 08:30 |
26 |
[82] Christopher O'Connell v Nerman Fatic
[266] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/12 11:30 |
26 |
[254] Manuel Guinard v Radu Albot
[112] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/12 10:45 |
26 |
[167] Zsombor Piros v Shintaro Mochizuki
[216] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/12 08:30 |
26 |
[268] Kacper Zuk v Norbert Gombos
[142] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
04/12 08:30 |
26 |
[271] Mate Valkusz v Francesco Maestrelli
[174] |
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
04/11 14:40 |
25 |
[235] Santiago R Taverna v Dino Prizmic
[360] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
04/11 13:50 |
25 |
[215] Evan Furness v Nerman Fatic
[266] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/11 13:05 |
25 |
[238] Harold Mayot v Shintaro Mochizuki
[216] |
2-6,6-1,2-6
|
04/11 12:20 |
25 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Kalin Ivanovski
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
04/11 11:55 |
25 |
[199] Arthur Cazaux v Mattia Bellucci
[151] |
6-3,7-5
|
04/11 10:50 |
25 |
[268] Kacper Zuk v Mariano Navone
[228] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/11 10:30 |
25 |
[112] Radu Albot v Kaichi Uchida
[160] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/11 10:05 |
25 |
[82] Christopher O'Connell v Dane Sweeny
[237] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/11 08:00 |
25 |
[189] Kimmer Coppejans v Elias Ymer
[140] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
04/11 08:00 |
25 |
[232] Marc Polmans v Jurij Rodionov
[119] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
04/11 08:00 |
25 |
[143] Filip Misolic v Nicholas D Ionel
[218] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/10 15:15 |
25 |
[204] Flavio Cobolli v Norbert Gombos
[130] |
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
04/10 14:20 |
25 |
[173] Francesco Maestrelli v Hamad Medjedovic
[193] |
7-6,6-1
|
04/10 13:00 |
25 |
[133] Fabian Marozsan v Zsombor Piros
[169] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/10 12:35 |
25 |
[139] Lukas Klein v Mate Valkusz
[262] |
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
04/10 12:00 |
25 |
Gabriel Debru v Manuel Guinard
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
04/10 10:40 |
19 |
[265] Kacper Zuk v Nino Serdarusic
[294] |
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/10 10:05 |
19 |
[264] Nerman Fatic v Benjamin Hassan
[297] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
04/10 09:30 |
19 |
[157] Elias Ymer v Alexandar Lazarov
[281] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/10 08:00 |
19 |
[242] Dane Sweeny v Oleg Prihodko
[465] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/10 08:00 |
19 |
[205] Arthur Cazaux v Juan Bautista Torres
[266] |
7-5,7-6
|
04/10 08:00 |
19 |
Radu Albot v Jeremy Jahn
|
6-3,7-5
|