05/09 08:50 |
29 |
[234] Dalma Galfi v Jule Niemeier
[263] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/08 11:10 |
28 |
[263] Jule Niemeier v Daniela Seguel
[203] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/08 09:00 |
28 |
[234] Dalma Galfi v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[175] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/07 11:00 |
27 |
[234] Dalma Galfi v Ana Konjuh
[205] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/07 10:50 |
27 |
[223] Reka-Luca Jani v Daniela Seguel
[203] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
05/07 09:00 |
27 |
[263] Jule Niemeier v Anna Bondar
[266] |
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
05/07 08:55 |
27 |
[175] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Cagla Buyukakcay
[177] |
6-2,6-3
|
05/06 13:05 |
26 |
[215] Martina Di Giuseppe v Daniela Seguel
[203] |
3-6,0-6
|
05/06 12:15 |
26 |
[205] Ana Konjuh v Ipek Oz
[439] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/06 10:55 |
26 |
[197] Julia Grabher v Jule Niemeier
[263] |
3-6,6-7
|
05/06 10:40 |
26 |
[106] Viktoria Kuzmova v Dalma Galfi
[234] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/06 09:50 |
26 |
[175] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Paula Ormaechea
[291] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/06 08:00 |
26 |
[196] Rebecca Sramkova v Reka-Luca Jani
[223] |
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
05/06 08:00 |
26 |
[266] Anna Bondar v Barbara Haas
[156] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
05/06 07:50 |
26 |
Karman Kaur Thandi v Cagla Buyukakcay
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/05 11:50 |
25 |
[291] Paula Ormaechea v Pemra Ozgen
[224] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/05 10:55 |
25 |
Jule Niemeier v Darja Vidmanova
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/05 09:40 |
25 |
[223] Reka-Luca Jani v Na-Lae Han
[228] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/05 09:35 |
25 |
Nikola Bartunkova v Cagla Buyukakcay
|
4-6,5-7
|
05/05 08:00 |
25 |
[231] Rebecca Marino v Barbara Haas
[156] |
0-6,4-6
|
05/05 08:00 |
25 |
[347] Shalimar Talbi v Anna Bondar
[266] |
3-6,2-6
|
05/05 07:55 |
25 |
[215] Martina Di Giuseppe v Mariam Bolkvadze
[214] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
05/04 12:30 |
25 |
Johana Markova v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
05/04 11:55 |
25 |
[196] Rebecca Sramkova v Destanee Aiava
[243] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/04 11:40 |
25 |
[106] Viktoria Kuzmova v Indy De Vroome
[207] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/04 10:30 |
25 |
[352] Amanda Carreras v Ana Konjuh
[205] |
0-6,0-6
|
05/04 09:50 |
25 |
[175] Elena Gabriela Ruse v En Shuo Liang
[256] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
05/04 09:40 |
25 |
[439] Ipek Oz v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
[179] |
7-5,7-6
|
05/04 08:00 |
25 |
[203] Daniela Seguel v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[147] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/04 07:55 |
25 |
[234] Dalma Galfi v Chantal Skamlova
[264] |
7-6,6-4
|