04/28 12:00 |
29 |
[269] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Varvara Gracheva
[408] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/27 13:30 |
28 |
[269] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Marta Kostyuk
[249] |
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
04/27 12:30 |
28 |
[302] Dalma Galfi v Varvara Gracheva
[408] |
6-4,5-7,1-6
|
04/27 08:30 |
27 |
[205] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Marta Kostyuk
[249] |
7-6,2-6,6-7
|
04/27 08:30 |
27 |
[408] Varvara Gracheva v Conny Perrin
[143] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/27 08:30 |
27 |
[269] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Julia Grabher
[285] |
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
04/27 08:30 |
27 |
[499] Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Dalma Galfi
[302] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/26 15:05 |
26 |
[125] Paula Badosa Gibert v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[269] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
04/26 14:00 |
26 |
[205] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Irina Fetecau
[435] |
Retired
|
04/26 10:15 |
26 |
[320] Stefania Rubini v Julia Grabher
[285] |
2-6,6-1,3-6
|
04/26 10:10 |
26 |
[231] Quirine Lemoine v Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
[499] |
6-7,3-6
|
04/26 08:30 |
26 |
[410] Caroline Werner v Marta Kostyuk
[249] |
6-7,1-6
|
04/26 08:30 |
26 |
[368] Stephanie Wagner v Conny Perrin
[143] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
04/26 08:30 |
26 |
[280] Jaimee Fourlis v Dalma Galfi
[302] |
3-6,0-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
26 |
[447] Lara Salden v Varvara Gracheva
[408] |
3-6,1-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
25 |
[125] Paula Badosa Gibert v Lucia Bronzetti
[432] |
6-2,6-0
|
04/25 10:10 |
25 |
[407] Leonie Kung v Caroline Werner
[410] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
Stefania Rubini v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/25 09:45 |
25 |
[205] Kathinka Von Deichmann v Susan Bandecchi
[465] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/25 08:30 |
25 |
[293] Jana Fett v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[269] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
04/25 08:25 |
25 |
[391] Georgia Brescia v Marta Kostyuk
[249] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/25 08:00 |
25 |
[282] Reka-Luca Jani v Irina Fetecau
[435] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/25 07:55 |
25 |
[499] Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Cristina Bucsa
[275] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
[302] Dalma Galfi v Ylena In-Albon
[181] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
[280] Jaimee Fourlis v Sandra Samir
[481] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/24 10:00 |
25 |
Quirine Lemoine v Ioana Loredana Rosca
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/24 08:00 |
25 |
Fiona Ganz v Julia Grabher
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/24 07:15 |
25 |
[218] Dejana Radanovic v Lara Salden
[447] |
6-0,6-7,0-6
|
04/24 07:15 |
25 |
[460] Martina Colmegna v Conny Perrin
[143] |
6-7,1-6
|
04/24 07:15 |
25 |
[368] Stephanie Wagner v Romy Koelzer
[400] |
6-0,6-2
|