09/25 15:00 |
62 |
Sharmada Iyer v Victoria Pahlett
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/25 15:00 |
62 |
Ava Hrastar v Joelle Kissell
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
09/25 15:00 |
62 |
Maria Martinez Martinez v Kelli Hine
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/25 15:00 |
62 |
Dagmar Zdrubecka v Elizabeth Coleman
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/25 15:00 |
62 |
Josie Kuhlman v Jennifer Rink
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/25 14:00 |
62 |
Eden Richardson v Autumn Clemons
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/25 14:00 |
62 |
Francesca Fusinato v Sophia Hatton
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/25 14:00 |
62 |
Ksenia Kuznetsova v Peyton Stearns
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Autumn Clemons v Sara Jamal
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Michelle Schmitz v Elvina Kalieva
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Brianda R Navarro v Ava Hrastar
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Giovanna Ferreira Caputo v Kelli Hine
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Maria Martinez Martinez v Mia Horvit
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Spirit Edley v Elizabeth Coleman
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/24 14:00 |
62 |
Annika Sillanpaa v Alycia Parks
|
2-6,7-5,1-6
|
09/24 13:00 |
62 |
Victoria Pahlett v Nikita Uberoi
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/24 13:00 |
62 |
Peyton Pesavento v Anne-Sophie Courteau
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/24 13:00 |
62 |
Katherine Lyman v Peyton Stearns
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/24 13:00 |
62 |
Alessandra Crump v Elyse Lavender
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/24 13:00 |
62 |
Anna Baranovski v Eden Richardson
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/07 15:50 |
29 |
[91] Madison Brengle v Danielle Rose Collins
[242] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
05/06 16:15 |
28 |
Madison Brengle v Claire Liu
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/06 14:00 |
28 |
[242] Danielle Rose Collins v Sofya Zhuk
[253] |
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
05/05 19:10 |
27 |
Madison Brengle v Lauren Embree
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/05 16:45 |
27 |
[242] Danielle Rose Collins v Kayla Day
[150] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
05/05 16:00 |
27 |
Sofya Zhuk v Elizaveta Ianchuk
|
Retired
|
05/05 15:00 |
27 |
Claire Liu v Francoise Abanda
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/04 17:00 |
26 |
[291] Jovana Jaksic v Francoise Abanda
[193] |
4-6,5-7
|
05/04 16:50 |
26 |
Lauren Embree v Michelle L De Brito
|
7-5,5-7,7-6
|
05/04 15:55 |
26 |
[489] Emina Bektas v Kayla Day
[150] |
0-6,2-6
|