Skip Esports

Tennis Fixtures

UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 02:00 Natalie Gaft v Laquisa Khan View
Challenger - Acapulco - Herredouble 04/19 02:30 Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Hijikata/Kiger View
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 02:30 Jemma Carbis v Alicia Smith View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen 04/19 03:00 Zongyu Li v Xinxin Yao View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen 04/19 03:00 Jia-Jing Lu v Qiang Wang View
Challenger - Gwangju 04/19 03:30 Yu Hsiou Hsu v Bu Yunchaokete View
Challenger - Gwangju 04/19 03:30 Mark Lajal v Ricardas Berankis View
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 03:30 Sara Mickoska v Leann Serna View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen - Damedouble 04/19 04:00 Bhosale/Ma v Hartono/Thombare View
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/19 04:00 Amelia Zylberman v Juliette Debrincat View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen 04/19 04:30 Fangzhou Liu v Yufei Ren View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen 04/19 04:30 Hong Yi Cody Wong v Lanlana Tararudee View
Challenger - Gwangju - Herredouble 04/19 05:00 Berankis/Marchenko v Lee/Song View
Challenger - Gwangju - Herredouble 04/19 05:00 Cui/Lee v Chung/Hsu View
ITF W15 - Shymkent 04/19 06:00 Anna Ureke v Irina Balus View
ITF W15 - Shymkent 04/19 06:00 Alisa Kummel v Valeriya Yushchenko View
ITF W50 - Shenzhen - Damedouble 04/19 06:00 Feng/Osborne v Brooks/Chong View
ITF W15 - Shymkent 04/19 06:00 Ksenia Laskutova v Irene Lavino View
ITF M15 - Shymkent 04/19 06:00 Sergey Fomin v Savva Polukhin View
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 07:00 Thiago Seyboth Wild v Mariano Navone View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Laura Cilekova View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Ana Grubor v Doroteja Petrovic View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Anja Stankovic v Anastasiya Zaparyniuk View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Daria Yesypchuk v Judit Hernandez Miranda View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Ana G Requena v Madelief Hageman View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 07:00 Alisa Vasileva v Stefania Bojica View
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 07:00 Miomir Kecmanovic v Pedro Martinez 0-0
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 07:00 Sebastian Korda v Gregoire Barrere View
ITF W15 - Antalya 04/19 07:30 Ilay Yoruk v Basak Eraydin View
ITF M15 - Antalya 04/19 07:30 Juan Pablo Paz v Facundo Juarez View
ITF W15 - Antalya 04/19 07:30 Sonja Zhiyenbayeva v Chantal Sauvant View
ITF W15 - Antalya 04/19 07:30 Linda Sevcikova v Radka Zelnickova View
ITF M15 - Shymkent 04/19 07:30 Denis Klok v Bekkhan Atlangeriev View
ITF M15 - Shymkent - Herredouble 04/19 07:30 Bakshi/Schell v Shin/Zhukov View
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 08:00 Francisco Cerundolo v Federico Coria View
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Kirill Kivattsev v Omni Kumar View
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Ayla Aksu v Nahia Berecoechea View
ITF W15 - Telde 04/19 08:00 Emily Seibold v Isabelle Cherny View
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Beatrice Ricci v Sofia Shapatava View
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Lucie Havlickova v Laura Hietaranta View
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita 04/19 08:00 Stephanie Wagner v Jennifer Ruggeri View
ITF W15 - Telde 04/19 08:00 Maria Andrienko v Isis L Van Den Broek View
ITF W15 - Telde 04/19 08:00 Adrienn Nagy v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur View
ITF M15 - Telde 04/19 08:00 Benjamin Pietri v Diego F Flores View
ATP - Bucharest - Herredouble 04/19 08:30 Glasspool/Rojer v Martin/Molchanov View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Todor Vukomanovic v Francesco Ferrari View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Stefan Vujic v Paul Barbier Gazeu View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Jana Stojanova v Aneta Laboutkova View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Zuzanna Kolonus v Isabella Maria Serban View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Stefan Popovic v Kristijan Juhas View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:30 Emma Slavikova v Nikol Palecek View
ITF M15 - Shymkent - Herredouble 04/19 08:30 Fomin/Vanshelboim v Lomakin/Verbin View
ITF M25 - Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Nicola Kuhn v Ryan Nijboer View
ITF M15 - Monastir 04/19 08:30 Joshua Sheehy v Kristjan Tamm View
ITF W15 - Monastir 04/19 08:30 Lara Pfeifer v Milana Zhabrailova View
ITF M25 - Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Pawel Juszczak View
ITF W15 - Monastir 04/19 08:30 Dasha Ivanova v Hina Inoue View
ITF M15 - Monastir 04/19 08:30 Eliakim Coulibaly v Alex Knaff View
ITF W50 - Calvi 04/19 08:30 Valentina Ryser v Sarah Beth Grey View
ITF W35 - Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Sada Nahimana v Emma Lene View
ITF W35 - Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Weronika Falkowska v Sofia Rocchetti View
ITF M15 - Antalya 04/19 09:00 Andrea Picchione v Giuseppe La Vela View
WTA - Oeiras 04/19 09:00 Aliona Falei v Suzan Lamens View
ITF M15 - Dubrovnik 04/19 09:00 Valerio Perruzza v Neil Oberleitner View
ITF M15 - Antalya 04/19 09:00 Philip Henning v Kokoro Isomura View
ITF W15 - Antalya 04/19 09:00 Denisa Hindova v Defne Cirpanli View
WTA - Oeiras 04/19 09:00 Varvara Lepchenko v Kristina Mladenovic View
ITF W75 - Koper 04/19 09:00 Antonia Ruzic v Veronika Erjavec View
ITF M15 - Dubrovnik 04/19 09:00 Pietro Marino v Maxime Chazal View
ATP - München 04/19 09:00 Taylor Fritz v Jack Draper View
ATP - München - Herredouble 04/19 09:00 Daniell/Oswald v Arribage/Cornea View
ITF M15 - Antalya - Herredouble 04/19 09:00 Barnat/Lanik v Brunclik/Brunold View
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 09:00 Corentin Moutet v Marton Fucsovics View
ITF W75 - Koper 04/19 09:00 Polona Hercog v Pia Lovric View
ITF M15 - Telde 04/19 09:30 Albert Pedrico Kravtsov v Darwin Blanch View
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita 04/19 09:30 Clement Chidekh v Gabriele Piraino View
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - Damedouble 04/19 09:30 Fornasieri/Ghirardato v Alvisi/Urgesi View
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita - Herredouble 04/19 09:30 Oradini/Serafini v Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Quilez View
ITF W15 - Shymkent - Damedouble 04/19 09:30 Ureke/Yushchenko v Lavino/Ogata View
ITF W15 - Telde 04/19 09:30 Caroline Werner v Gina Feistel View
ITF M15 - Telde 04/19 09:30 Iliyan Radulov v Martin Klizan View
WTA - Rouen - Damedouble 04/19 09:30 Marozava/Zimmermann v Bains/Lumsden View
ITF W15 - Telde - Damedouble 04/19 09:30 Amos/Mettraux v Girolami/Petretic View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 10:00 Mariano Tammaro v Branko Djuric View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 10:00 Leonardo Rossi v Luka Pavlovic View
ATP - Bucharest - Herredouble 04/19 10:00 Heliovaara/Patten v Cabral/Nedovyesov 0-0
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 10:00 Stefan A Andreescu v Noah Lopez View
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 10:00 Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Radovan Michalik View
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 10:00 Martha Matoula v Alena Kasatkina View
ITF W75 Chiasso WD 04/19 10:00 Colmegna/Pigato v Appleton/Papadakis View
ITF W50 - Calvi 04/19 10:00 Daria Snigur v Victoria Kan View
ITF W35 - Hammamet 04/19 10:00 Gloria Ceschi v Alison Van Uytvanck View
ITF M15 - Monastir 04/19 10:00 Max Wiskandt v Stuart Parker View
ITF W75 Chiasso 04/19 10:00 Francesca Curmi v Anna Bondar View
ITF W15 - Monastir 04/19 10:00 Sara Daavettila v Marie Villet View
ITF M25 - Hammamet 04/19 10:00 Raphael Collignon v Edas Butvilas View
ITF W15 - Monastir 04/19 10:00 Nina Radovanovic v Shiho Akita View
ITF M15 - Azay-le-Rideau 04/19 10:00 Louis Dussin v Alexandre Reco View
ITF M15 - Monastir 04/19 10:00 Moerani Bouzige v Robin Bertrand View
ATP - Bukarest 04/19 10:00 Joao Fonseca v Alejandro Tabilo View